Processing Event 09023300 2009-01-24 thru 2009-01-25
Holshouser Bldg NC State Fairground scored by alb
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Multibreed M-1 in event 09023300B on 2009-01-24
Team Carpe Pilam Flakes placed 3 best= 19.554 seed= 18.700
  041065 Jynx                      Manchester T Stephanie Padgett  041065  256 pts
  041322 Prize                     Collie (Roug Heather LAKE       041322  573 pts
  010626 Whiplash                  Jack/Parson  Julie Jenkins      010626  579 pts
  060284 Salem                     Border Colli Jim&Cynthia Branly 060284  704 pts
  000152 Tilda                     Mix          Donald & Wendy Fur 000152  704 pts
Team DogGoneFast Fruit Cocktail placed 5 best= 19.586 seed= 20.600
  080002 Godiva                    English Spri Katrine Wentz      080002  710 pts
  070737 Fletch                    Jack/Parson  Amanda & Geoff Bro 070737  710 pts
  010347 Vapor                     Border Colli Jackie Daley       010347  332 pts
  060947 Zoe                       Welsh Corgi  Carol Horrocks     060947  105 pts
  021414 Sweep                     Border Colli Amanda Brown       021414  378 pts
  080247 Thunder                   Mix          Carole Scotto      080247  605 pts
Team DogGoneFast Mixed Nuts placed 2 best= 18.869 seed= 19.300
  090124 Nick                      Australian S Alise Baer         090124  355 pts
  080224 Luke                      Shetland She Margaret Durman    080224  980 pts
  040027 Beep-Beep                 Rhodesian Ri Joy Gochman        040027  625 pts
  080276 Rogue                     Border Colli Amy Brubaker       080276  980 pts
  040668 Saucer                    Australian C Sam Bennett        040668  980 pts
Team Go Dog Go Confusion placed 1 best= 18.521 seed= 19.700
  070493 BLAZE                     Border Colli TANISHA MANKES     070493  781 pts
  070685 Ginny                     Golden Retri Dave Thomas        070685  781 pts
  070299 Sweeney                   Mix          Sheila McHugh      070299  781 pts
  060497 Scamp                     Mini Austral Kendra Bescher     060497  781 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Tailspin placed 4 best= 20.220 seed= 19.900
  080054 Abby                      Labrador Ret Teresa Pownall     080054  831 pts
  050208 Murphy                    Mix          Michele Banalett   050208  831 pts
  040566 Davis                     Australian S Heather Weir       040566  831 pts
  061066 Mickey                    Golden Retri John & Karin Nelso 061066  831 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Multibreed M-2 in event 09023300B on 2009-01-24
Team C.I.A. Furbombs placed 1 best= 21.371 seed= 22.200
  030534 Temper                    Border Colli Mindi Orey         030534  336 pts
  030010 Lady                      Mix          Ronald and Chris C 030010  665 pts
  021388 Sly                       Briard       Wendy Smith        021388  665 pts
  040181 Ransom                    Border Colli Bernardine Gerlach 040181  329 pts
  050859 Dashe                     Jack/Parson  Bernardine Gerlach 050859  665 pts
Team Carolina Canines Crave placed 3 best= 21.893 seed= 22.300
  020725 Zoey Bason                Jack/Parson  Paul Bason Jr.     020725  366 pts
  050972 Shane                     Border Colli Dean Edwards       050972  583 pts
  020156 Cascine                   Rat Terrier  Pamela Caswell     020156  527 pts
  030946 Kiwi                      Mix          Jan-Lynn Wilson    030946  288 pts
  051208 Gus                       Labrador Ret Eleazer Hunt       051208  322 pts
  061243 Ruby                      Mix          Cassidy Taylor     061243  246 pts
Team First In Flight Flying Orvilles placed 2 best= 21.544 seed= 21.900
  071150 Caynaa                    Australian C Lindsey & Mike Win 071150  652 pts
  010229 Patches                   Jack/Parson  Susan Dawson       010229  652 pts
  021134 Willow                    Whippet      Catherine Nunn     021134  616 pts
  081187 Duffie                    Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 081187  177 pts
  080220 Misty                     Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 080220  300 pts
  031291 Bizzi                     Border Colli Sharon Neal        031291  211 pts
Team New River Express Midnight Express placed 4 best= 22.002 seed= 22.700
  020310 Colt                      Swedish Vall Lynda Oleksuk      020310  696 pts
  060568 Bentley                   Toy Poodle   Margi Baldwin Moor 060568  470 pts
  970018 Joy                       Australian S Richard & Lynda Ol 970018  135 pts
  000213 Pip                       Australian S Lynda Oleksuk      000213  561 pts
  030084 Shrapnel                  Jack/Parson  Donna Dedonis      030084  226 pts
  040191 Maggie                    Border Colli Renee Owens        040191  696 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-1 in event 09023300D on 2009-01-24
Team Blockade Runners Open 1 placed 6 best= 20.661 seed= 21.600
  041321 Rudy                      Jack/Parson  Mike Randall       041321  463 pts
  080993 Chopper                   Australian S Mauricio Britva    080993  307 pts
  080995 Toby                      Border Colli Dawn Scholz        080995  106 pts
  060069 Spyce                     Border Colli Mike Randall       060069  357 pts
  080962 Chase                     Border Colli Judith Young       080962  337 pts
  031132 Jake                      Mix          Sarah Arpin        031132  282 pts
Team C.I.A. Stealth placed 5 best= 19.677 seed= 20.800
  001106 Brandy                    Border Colli Shannon Bowman-Fre 001106  357 pts
  040081 Bandit                    Border Colli Ronald Cash        040081  200 pts
  050532 Rick                      Border Colli Alfred Baldwin     050532  488 pts
  020581 Mac                       Border Colli Ronald Cash        020581  688 pts
  050244 Fire                      Border Colli Shannon Bowman     050244  356 pts
  050143 Timmay!                   Mix          Mindi Orey         050143  663 pts
Team DogGoneFast Exhibitionists placed 9 best= 20.688 seed= 20.900
  060979 Sadie                     Shetland She MARGARET DURMAN    060979  772 pts
  010124 Buffy                     Nova Scotia  Joy Gochman        010124  772 pts
  030228 Basil                     English Spri Katrine Bremser    030228  772 pts
  010347 Vapor                     Border Colli Jackie Daley       010347  772 pts
Team Fur Fun Fee Fi Fo Fun placed 1 best= 16.852 seed= 17.500
  080162 Tipsy                     Border Colli Mollie Rimmer      080162  757 pts
  080850 Maggie                    Jack/Parson  Randy Daniels      080850   52 pts
  070867 June                      Border Colli Penny Leigh        070867  757 pts
  001222 Scandal                   Shetland She Julie Jenkins      001222  705 pts
  050539 BadaBing                  Border Colli Julie Jenkins      050539  432 pts
  040663 Freak                     Mix          Leerie Jenkins     040663  325 pts
Team Flash Point Box Alarm placed 8 best= 21.140 seed= 20.500
  070020 Will                      Collie (Roug Heather Lake       070020  786 pts
  041428 JTR                       Jack/Parson  Tracey Luggiero St 041428  681 pts
  040229 Princess                  Jack/Parson  Tracey Luggiero    040229  105 pts
  070238 Zuki                      Mix          Jennifer & Keith M 070238  786 pts
  070818 Whist                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      070818  786 pts
Team Hard Drive Megabite placed 2 best= 18.456 seed= 18.500
  080311 Addy                      Mix          Eric Foster        080311  681 pts
  050550 Riot                      Border Colli Laura Moretz       050550  601 pts
  990730 Fergus                    Border Colli Jennifer Staton/ B 990730   80 pts
  061055 Gracie                    Mix          Howie Zeamer       061055  681 pts
  080959 Sprinter                  Staffordshir Kris Patzer        080959  681 pts
Team New River Rapids Without a Paddle placed 7 best= 19.756 seed= 20.500
  090170 Tippet                    Mix          Jennie Jones       090170  340 pts
  090019 Cadence                   Border Colli Casey Boxall       090019  551 pts
  051294 Isaac                     Border Colli Sharon Harrell     051294  491 pts
  041192 Kaydee                    Chinese Cres Lauralee McGuire   041192  271 pts
  080735 Scout                     Border Colli Katie and Nick Whi 080735  551 pts
Team No Speed Limit Speeding Ticket placed 4 best= 19.970 seed= 21.600
  070507 Danny                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   070507  331 pts
  070438 Thaler                    Doberman Pin Donald and Linda G 070438  787 pts
  051303 Heidi                     Mix          Carle Lee Detweile 051303  912 pts
  070409 Charisma                  Border Colli Penny F Miller     070409  831 pts
  031226 Archie                    Australian S Mary Mynaugh       031226  787 pts
Team Revolution Flyball Splinter Cell placed 3 best= 19.788 seed= 19.500
  080208 Magic                     Jack/Parson  Edie Williams      080208  802 pts
  081102 Darcy                     Portuguese W Robert Moore       081102  802 pts
  070885 Shianne                   American Pit Debra Young        070885  802 pts
  050726 Rumble                    Jack/Parson  Jennifer Gemma     050726  150 pts
  021261 Cricket                   Border Colli Daniel Rouse       021261  652 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-3 in event 09023300D on 2009-01-24
Team 4 Dog Night Good-4-Tune placed 3 best= 21.929 seed= 22.300
  060892 Tempo                     Australian S Susanne Parks      060892  576 pts
  070630 Sky                       Border Colli Stephanie Carbaugh 070630  806 pts
  060557 MATTIE                    Bichon Frise KC COMBS           060557  806 pts
  011568 Skeet                     Jack/Parson  Todd Pope          011568  230 pts
  040220 Dave                      Jack/Parson  Kristie Pope       040220  806 pts
Team Blockade Runners Open 2 placed 5 best= 20.917 seed= 21.900
  030377 Ty                        Border Colli Beckie Randall     030377  315 pts
  030841 Mestena's Phantom Mystiqu Australian S Pamela Christian   030841  178 pts
  981007 Nyk                       Border Colli Mike Randall       981007  491 pts
  050147 Rubbish                   Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       050147  309 pts
  040954 Mali                      Mini Austral Sarah Arpin        040954  183 pts
  050273 Chloe                     Australian S Mauricio Britva    050273  492 pts
Team DogGoneFast Flashers placed 2 best= 21.344 seed= 21.900
  070093 Schemer                   Border Terri Jane Kroll         070093  723 pts
  061179 Tess                      Mix          Lisa Rogers        061179  723 pts
  051216 India                     Mix          Heidi Oehme        051216  723 pts
  050166 Moxie                     Mix          Rob & Aimee Walker 050166  723 pts
  090196 Coco                      Border Colli Ronald Chambers    090196    0 pts
Team Jet Set Spitfires placed 1 best= 21.736 seed= 22.200
  090143 Possum                    Border Colli Rebecca Bellaman   090143  741 pts
  070286 Murphy                    Border Colli Joe Metro          070286   75 pts
  051217 Casey                     Mix          William Bunting Jr 051217  340 pts
  010013 Chipper                   Mix          William & Anita Bu 010013  741 pts
  000154 Tucker                    Border Colli William & Anita Bu 000154  326 pts
  050058 Hero                      Mix          Christina Carter   050058  741 pts
Team New River Express Huckleberry placed 4 best= 21.845 seed= 22.300
  970018 Joy                       Australian S Richard & Lynda Ol 970018  136 pts
  060158 Maya                      Mini Austral Renee Owens        060158  631 pts
  060994 Gracie                    Mix          Diane Farrar-Sande 060994  495 pts
  070120 Katie                     Border Colli Renee Owens        070120  631 pts
  070297 Bette                     American Coc Lynda Oleksuk      070297  631 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-4 in event 09023300D on 2009-01-24
Team C.I.A. Help placed 2 best= 21.767 seed= 22.600
  020900 Katie                     Border Colli Bernardine Gerlach 020900  418 pts
  050614 Freedom                   Jack/Parson  Christine Cash     050614  618 pts
  000225 Roxie                     Australian S Michele Banalett   000225  618 pts
  040143 Freeze                    Border Colli Kathy Iozzio       040143  200 pts
  060074 Troy                      Border Colli Abby Horn          060074  618 pts
Team Drivin K9s Speed Demons placed 1 best= 21.567 seed= 22.500
  020018 Luke                      Jack/Parson  Tracey Luggiero    020018  950 pts
  070693 Spirit                    Whippet      Deborah Lozupone   070693  950 pts
  070839 Jake                      Welsh Corgi  Beverly Knoll      070839  950 pts
  060461 Teller                    Whippet      Deborah Lozupone   060461  950 pts
Team Flash Point Mutual Aid placed 4 best= 21.803 seed= 23.000
  070239 Kylie                     Mix          Keith & Jennifer M 070239  750 pts
  011356 Jet                       Border Colli Laura Miller       011356  750 pts
  990019 Beauwood's Bright Arrow   Australian S Amy Vanderryn      990019  700 pts
  050300 Autumn                    Mix          Donna and Kelliann 050300  750 pts
  051335 Caetzar                   Mix          Kellianne and Donn 051335   50 pts
Team Go Dog Go Cataclysm placed 3 best= 21.858 seed= 22.500
  030194 Echo                      Yorkshire Te Marty Rooney       030194  770 pts
  080270 Zen                       Border Colli Cheryl Motheral-Ly 080270  770 pts
  040786 Daisy                     Border Colli Kendra Bescher     040786  770 pts
  050382 Sasha                     Miniature Po David Dietz        050382  437 pts
  020881 Callie                    Australian S Nadine and Andy Mc 020881  333 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-1 in event 09023300A on 2009-01-24
Team Blockade Runners A placed 3 best= 17.778 seed= 17.000
  070897 Twyst                     Border Colli Barbara Walton     070897  515 pts
  061057 Wrigley                   Border Colli Daniel Crawford    061057  210 pts
  040898 Sass                      Border Colli Tammy Bonas        040898  665 pts
  080962 Chase                     Border Colli Judith Young       080962   75 pts
  070240 Aero                      Border Colli Melody Ronca       070240  530 pts
  981008 Pyp                       Jack/Parson  Mike Randall       981008  665 pts
Team Blockade Runners B placed 5 best= 18.688 seed= 18.200
  010346 Jib                       Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       010346  575 pts
  041319 Keeper                    Border Colli Sarah Randall      041319  400 pts
  080230 Circuit                   Border Colli Patrick Ronca      080230  550 pts
  051123 Kona                      Border Colli Lyn Swain          051123  575 pts
  030377 Ty                        Border Colli Beckie Randall     030377  200 pts
Team C.I.A. War placed 4 best= 17.103 seed= 18.000
  070766 Rage                      Mix          Ronald Cash        070766  831 pts
  040081 Bandit                    Border Colli Ronald Cash        040081  831 pts
  030534 Temper                    Border Colli Mindi Orey         030534  831 pts
  001106 Brandy                    Border Colli Shannon Bowman-Fre 001106  831 pts
Team Fur Fun Formula Fun placed 1 best= 16.453 seed= 16.800
  050494 Sonic                     Mix          Leehe Fai Goldfarb 050494  885 pts
  071019 Stetson                   Border Colli Dan Nerl           071019  885 pts
  070268 Luke                      Border Colli Penny Leigh        070268  885 pts
  061132 Flash                     Border Colli Lynn Hull          061132  885 pts
Team Hard Drive Kilabite placed 2 best= 16.801 seed= 16.800
  070962 Streaker                  Mix          Andy Patzer        070962  725 pts
  080856 Remix                     Mix          Kim Zeamer         080856  725 pts
  070950 Nike                      Mix          Kimberly Shamberge 070950  725 pts
  060685 Denzel                    Jack/Parson  Kimberly Zeamer    060685  725 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-2 in event 09023300A on 2009-01-24
Team Carpe Pilam Flurries placed 3 best= 19.363 seed= 18.700
  031088 Chase                     Mix          Julie and Tom Mwan 031088  790 pts
  011133 Spy                       Border Colli Craig Rogers       011133  790 pts
  090261 Peace                     Border Colli Bonnie Sykes       090261  455 pts
  070407 What Not                  Mix          Todd Pope          070407  210 pts
  040984 Gabby                     Shetland She Bonnie Sykes       040984  125 pts
  081095 Pants                     Border Colli Jim & Cynthia Bran 081095  790 pts
Team DogGoneFast Rubber Room Rockets placed 2 best= 19.546 seed= 19.900
  040406 Kazul                     Mix          Irene Cotter       040406  975 pts
  021414 Sweep                     Border Colli Amanda Brown       021414  975 pts
  070194 lily                      Jack/Parson  GARY GUNDACKER     070194  975 pts
  060163 Ruby                      Border Colli Barbara Klag       060163  975 pts
Team Fur Fun Cluster Fun placed 5 best= 18.826 seed= 20.300
  040479 Lucy                      Fox Terrier  Leehe Fai Goldfarb 040479  175 pts
  061201 Tucson                    Border Colli Dan Nerl           061201  557 pts
  040518 Quiz                      Border Colli Lynn and Andrew Hu 040518   75 pts
  030145 Rhys                      Shetland She Leerie Jenkins     030145  582 pts
  081133 Agassi                    Border Colli Benjamin Hill      081133  357 pts
  050469 Lucy                      Border Colli Rose Lynch         050469  582 pts
Team New River Express Locomotion placed 4 best= 20.077 seed= 18.900
  080492 Keelie                    Welsh Corgi  Mary Ann Hopkins   080492  181 pts
  040620 Bliss                     Australian S Lynda Oleksuk      040620  831 pts
  030084 Shrapnel                  Jack/Parson  Donna Dedonis      030084  650 pts
  080020 Libby                     Labrador Ret Kristen Hudson     080020  831 pts
NOTE: New Club 080020 from Pawmetto Pack(SC) to New River Express(VA)
  050070 Oliver                    Australian S Jennie Jones       050070  831 pts
Team New River Rapids Up the Creek placed 1 best= 19.033 seed= 19.500
  051294 Isaac                     Border Colli Sharon Harrell     051294  730 pts
  080967 Ziggy                     Jack/Parson  Erin Davis         080967  855 pts
  080757 Lola                      Labrador Ret Lesley Owens       080757  855 pts
  080735 Scout                     Border Colli Katie and Nick Whi 080735  625 pts
  090019 Cadence                   Border Colli Casey Boxall       090019  355 pts
NOTE: New Club 090019 from Unassigned Members(NE) to New River Rapids(VA)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-3 in event 09023300A on 2009-01-24
Team 4 Dog Night All-4-1 placed 3 best= 20.256 seed= 21.900
  011067 Orion                     Border Colli Kelly Hammett      011067  550 pts
  030409 Darth                     Mix          Kim Fedor          030409  825 pts
  020278 Tori                      Welsh Corgi  Barbara Maxwell    020278  600 pts
  090160 Izzi                      Mini Austral KC Combs           090160  500 pts
  060892 Tempo                     Australian S Susanne Parks      060892  525 pts
  060887 Dominic                   Belgian Mali Barbara Maxwell    060887  300 pts
Team Carolina Canines Obsession placed 5 best= 21.310 seed= 21.100
  020869 Sydney                    Australian S Lee Hunt           020869  662 pts
  051208 Gus                       Labrador Ret Eleazer Hunt       051208  662 pts
  020725 Zoey Bason                Jack/Parson  Paul Bason Jr.     020725  607 pts
  030946 Kiwi                      Mix          Jan-Lynn Wilson    030946  662 pts
  041427 Mongo                     Rat Terrier  Pamela Caswell     041427   55 pts
Team DogGoneFast Lithium Liftoff placed 1 best= 20.168 seed= 21.300
  061113 Sienna                    Mix          Amy Brubaker       061113  326 pts
  070221 Blastoff Autumn Breeze    Border Colli Bonnie Sandy       070221  877 pts
  061045 Dylan                     Mix          Erin Rakosky       061045  877 pts
  060947 Zoe                       Welsh Corgi  Carol Horrocks     060947  877 pts
  081156 Houdini                   Mix          Edwina Zagami      081156  551 pts
Team Hairier Jump Jets Bravo placed 4 best= 21.678 seed= 21.500
  040292 Bowen                     Border Colli Beverly Vautrinot  040292  834 pts
  980982 Kuykendall's Abby         Border Colli Thomas Ward        980982  834 pts
  030359 Rachel                    Shetland She Andrea Colvin      030359  834 pts
  071038 Raider                    Border Colli Beverly Vautrinot  071038  834 pts
Team No Speed Limit Light Speed placed 2 best= 20.135 seed= 21.000
  000327 Free                      Border Terri Donna Sapp         000327  829 pts
  050671 Scoop                     Golden Retri Penny Miller       050671  704 pts
  000590 Duffy                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   000590  829 pts
  070507 Danny                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   070507  350 pts
  060343 Ziggy                     Australian S Mary Mynaugh       060343  604 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-4 in event 09023300A on 2009-01-24
Team First In Flight Wright Flyers placed 4 best= 22.323 seed= 22.900
  080421 Flye                      Mix          Catherine Nunn     080421  607 pts
  060968 Charlie                   American Coc Robin Setzer       060968  742 pts
  080220 Misty                     Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 080220  466 pts
  070193 Tara                      Whippet      Stephanie Brooks   070193  637 pts
  050516 Jake                      Labrador Ret Nanci Slane        050516  516 pts
Team Flash Point Smoke Jumpers placed 1 best= 21.664 seed= 22.400
  061194 Sierra                    Jack/Parson  Donna and Kelliann 061194  818 pts
  031080 Deuce                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      031080  818 pts
  041400 Julia                     English Sett Keith Kline        041400  818 pts
  051335 Caetzar                   Mix          Kellianne and Donn 051335  552 pts
  050206 Havoc                     Leonberger   Mary Kline         050206  266 pts
Team Go Dog Go Chaos placed 3 best= 22.331 seed= 22.100
  070939 NIPSEY RUCKUS             Miniature Pi LEON TILLAGE       070939  685 pts
  050834 Kelsey Silver             Jack/Parson  Marianne Silver    050834  710 pts
  040296 Rootie                    Mix          Sheila McHugh      040296  710 pts
  070291 Faye                      Border Colli Cheryl Motheral-Ly 070291  710 pts
  090067 Hemi                      Mix          Jovana Fizovich    090067   25 pts
Team Jet Set Stealth placed 2 best= 22.016 seed= 23.000
  040531 Rowdy                     Border Terri Audrey Metro       040531  612 pts
  050496 Chelsea                   Border Colli Judy Myers         050496  712 pts
  051217 Casey                     Mix          William Bunting Jr 051217  100 pts
  040059 KITT                      Border Colli Dena Herweg        040059  712 pts
  070286 Murphy                    Border Colli Joe Metro          070286  712 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Wingmutts placed 5 best= 22.115 seed= 22.500
  061066 Mickey                    Golden Retri John & Karin Nelso 061066  107 pts
  060574 Mookie / Rescue           Mini Austral Michele Banalett   060574  317 pts
  040566 Davis                     Australian S Heather Weir       040566  317 pts
  080055 Gracie                    Australian S Sheila Boone       080055  373 pts
  050208 Murphy                    Mix          Michele Banalett   050208   56 pts
  080108 Pumpkin                   Golden Retri Phyllis Eckard     080108  322 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Veterans8 V-1 in event 09023300E on 2009-01-24
Team Blockade Runners V placed 5 best= 21.348 seed= 21.600
  000063 Belle                     Border Colli Tammy Bonas        000063  390 pts
  001249 Jesse                     Border Colli Lyn Swain          001249  125 pts
  020635 Luke                      Shetland She Liz Gallian        020635  295 pts
  001286 Bree                      Australian S Pamela Christian   001286  315 pts
  020127 Jackson                   Australian S Judith C. Young    020127  230 pts
  010083 Annie                     Border Colli Meaghan Arpe       010083  265 pts
Team Carpe Pilam SpringLoaded placed 3 best= 21.896 seed= 15.220
  030297 Lily                      English Spri Lynn Sykes         030297  596 pts
  990510 Kayla                     Border Colli Lewis Funk         990510  216 pts
  990788 Krunch                    Border Colli Lewis Funk Jr.     990788  596 pts
  020008 Ceili                     Collie (Roug Heather Lake       020008  516 pts
  010109 Cleo                      Mix          Tom Mwaniki        010109  460 pts
Team DogGoneFast Galloping Geezers placed 2 best= 21.035 seed= 22.500
  000532 Bandit                    Border Colli Jennifer Gemma     000532  633 pts
  061107 Minny                     Golden Retri Kay Metzner        061107    6 pts
  030331 Sydney                    Australian C Sam Bennett        030331  200 pts
  990636 Jack                      Border Colli Leerie Jenkins     990636  633 pts
  020055 Sally                     Mix          Gary Gundacker     020055  633 pts
  000050 Rhuarc                    Mix          Robert Walker      000050  427 pts
Team DogGoneFast Geritol Jumpers placed 1 best= 20.156 seed= 21.500
  001003 Reesie                    Dutch Shephe Diane Lewis        001003  300 pts
  000982 Haley                     Vizsla       Patricia Nolan     000982  625 pts
  031308 Bingo                     Golden Retri Kay Metzner        031308  325 pts
  000267 Taz                       Nova Scotia  Joy Gochman        000267  625 pts
  020056 Jessie                    Border Colli Barbara Klag       020056  625 pts
Team Go Dog Go Catatonic placed 4 best= 22.085 seed= 22.400
  021404 Rufus                     Mix          Tanisha Wilkins    021404  472 pts
  020882 Splash                    Australian S Nadine and Andy Mc 020882   30 pts
  030603 Pip                       Border Colli Andy McBride       030603  472 pts
  010216 Link                      Border Colli Marty Rooney       010216  442 pts
  021375 Piper                     Mix          Laura Lankford     021375  472 pts
Changes NOT applied to database