Processing Event 10023302 2010-01-23 thru 2010-01-24
Holshouser Building NC State Fairgr scored by alb
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Multibreed M-1 in event 10023302B on 2010-01-23
Team Carpe Pilam Flakes placed 3 best= 17.918 seed= 19.000
  051226 Punk                      Mix          Lisa Peckham       051226  586 pts
  090456 Mimic                     Mini Austral D Roberts          090456    5 pts
  090650 Wii                       Whippet      Todd Pope          090650  581 pts
  071198 Carver                    Border Colli Kristie Pope       071198   86 pts
  020011 Sky                       Border Colli Lisa Peckham       020011  500 pts
  041065 Jynx                      Manchester T Stephanie Padgett  041065  586 pts
Team DogGoneFast Mixed Nuts placed 2 best= 17.594 seed= 18.100
  090150 Kohl                      Border Colli Amanda Brown       090150  830 pts
  040027 Beep-Beep                 Rhodesian Ri Joy Gochman        040027  505 pts
  090170 Tippet                    Mix          Jennie Jones       090170  830 pts
  090953 Yodel                     Whippet      Elisa Straehle     090953  325 pts
  090124 Nick                      Australian S Alise Baer         090124  830 pts
Team Fur Fun Faux Fur placed 1 best= 17.479 seed= 17.900
  040663 Freak                     Mix          Leerie Jenkins     040663  250 pts
  050494 Sonic                     Mix          Leehe Fai Goldfarb 050494  455 pts
  071019 Stetson                   Border Colli Dan Nerl           071019  905 pts
  090518 Kiley                     Labrador Ret Jennifer King      090518  780 pts
  001222 Scandal                   Shetland She Julie Jenkins      001222  325 pts
  060113 jammer                    Boston Terri Michael Kasen      060113  905 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Tailspin placed 4 best= 19.973 seed= 19.800
  080055 Gracie                    Australian S Sheila Boone       080055  643 pts
  061066 Mickey                    Golden Retri John & Karin Nelso 061066  643 pts
  050208 Murphy                    Mix          Michele Banalett   050208  643 pts
  080054 Abby                      Labrador Ret Teresa Pownall     080054  643 pts
  100054 Murdoch                   Standard Poo Barbara and Kurt H 100054    0 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Multibreed M-2 in event 10023302B on 2010-01-23
Team Carolina Canines Merge placed 4 best= 22.414 seed= 22.500
  050972 Shane                     Border Colli Dean Edwards       050972  236 pts
  020156 Cascine                   Rat Terrier  Pamela Caswell     020156  338 pts
  080361 HEIDI                     White German Dean Edwards       080361  157 pts
NOTE: New Club 080361 from Tarheel Turbos(NC) to Carolina Canines(NC)
  091046 Gary                      Russell Terr Judith Ortiz       091046   55 pts
  020869 Sydney                    Australian S Lee Hunt           020869  393 pts
  051208 Gus                       Labrador Ret Eleazer Hunt       051208  393 pts
Team Go Dog Go Confusion placed 3 best= 20.260 seed= 21.000
  080270 Zen                       Border Colli Cheryl Motheral-Ly 080270  664 pts
  091077 Ava                       American Sta Jovana Fizovich    091077    0 pts
  070685 Ginny                     Golden Retri Dave Thomas        070685  664 pts
  060497 Scamp                     Mini Austral Kendra Bescher     060497  664 pts
  050382 Sasha                     Miniature Po David Dietz        050382  256 pts
  100136 Andy                      Miniature Sc Angela Moore       100136  408 pts
Team New River Express Midnight Express placed 1 best= 20.637 seed= 22.000
  060980 Matt                      Brittany Spa Eric Berg          060980  786 pts
  070297 Bette                     American Coc Lynda Oleksuk      070297  786 pts
  040620 Bliss                     Australian S Lynda Oleksuk      040620  786 pts
  030084 Shrapnel                  Jack/Parson  Donna Dedonis      030084  786 pts
Team No Speed Limit Sonic Boom placed 2 best= 20.568 seed= 21.500
  070507 Danny                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   070507  830 pts
  000327 Free                      Border Terri Donna Sapp         000327  830 pts
  051303 Heidi                     Mix          Carle Lee Detweile 051303  830 pts
  050671 Scoop                     Golden Retri Penny Miller       050671  830 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-1 in event 10023302D on 2010-01-23
Team Blockade Runners B placed 1 best= 17.855 seed= 18.600
  040898 Sass                      Border Colli Tammy Bonas        040898  805 pts
  080230 Circuit                   Border Colli Patrick Ronca      080230  805 pts
  981008 Pyp                       Jack/Parson  Mike Randall       981008  805 pts
  080962 Chase                     Border Colli Judith Young       080962  805 pts
Team Fur Fun Open Fur Business placed 3 best= 18.524 seed= 17.000
  100178 Cameo                     Mix          Penny Leigh        100178    0 pts
  050469 Lucy                      Border Colli Rose Lynch         050469  781 pts
  060593 Olive                     Staffordshir Beth Zeiner        060593  781 pts
  090668 Tony                      Border Colli Erin Jenks         090668  330 pts
  090978 Nano                      Mix          Deb Norman         090978  451 pts
  061201 Tucson                    Border Colli Dan Nerl           061201  781 pts
Team New River Rapids Without A Paddle placed 2 best= 18.552 seed= 19.000
  090472 Martin                    Jack/Parson  Bane Compton       090472 1025 pts
  030145 Rhys                      Shetland She Leerie Jenkins     030145    0 pts
  090901 Harley                    Border Colli Audrey Guild       090901 1025 pts
  090178 Shadow                    Mix          Dirk & Sharon Elbe 090178 1025 pts
  051294 Isaac                     Border Colli Sharon Harrell     051294 1025 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-2 in event 10023302D on 2010-01-23
Team Blockade Runners C placed 1 best= 19.502 seed= 20.000
  050147 Rubbish                   Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       050147  100 pts
  030377 Ty                        Border Colli Beckie Randall     030377  711 pts
  060069 Spyce                     Border Colli Mike Randall       060069  711 pts
  061057 Wrigley                   Border Colli Daniel Crawford    061057  711 pts
  040954 Mali                      Mini Austral Sarah Arpin        040954  611 pts
Team Carpe Pilam Sleet placed 3 best= 20.113 seed= 19.500
  011568 Skeet                     Jack/Parson  Todd Pope          011568  522 pts
  060283 Dune                      Border Colli D M Roberts        060283  522 pts
  081083 Kraka                     Border Colli Kristie Pope       081083  522 pts
  060841 Blade                     Border Colli Lynn & Bonnie Syke 060841  201 pts
  081095 Pants                     Border Colli Jim & Cynthia Bran 081095  321 pts
Team DogGoneFast Exhibitionists placed 4 best= 20.225 seed= 20.600
  021414 Sweep                     Border Colli Amanda Brown       021414 1000 pts
  010124 Buffy                     Nova Scotia  Joy Gochman        010124  925 pts
  000982 Haley                     Vizsla       Patricia Nolan     000982 1000 pts
  070737 Fletch                    Jack/Parson  Amanda & Geoff Bro 070737 1000 pts
  090196 Coco                      Border Colli Ronald Chambers    090196   75 pts
Team Flash Point Box Alarm placed 2 best= 19.810 seed= 20.400
  050300 Autumn                    Mix          Donna and Kelliann 050300  901 pts
  011356 Jet                       Border Colli Laura Miller       011356 1001 pts
  090296 Morgan                    Mix          Rebecca Habig      090296 1001 pts
  080161 Chip                      Labrador Ret Kevin Landis       080161 1001 pts
  070818 Whist                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      070818  100 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-3 in event 10023302D on 2010-01-23
Team DogGoneFast Flashers placed 3 best= 20.057 seed= 20.900
  061113 Sienna                    Mix          Amy Brubaker       061113  332 pts
  061045 Dylan                     Mix          Erin Rakosky       061045  310 pts
  040668 Saucer                    Australian C Sam Bennett        040668  742 pts
  070194 lily                      Jack/Parson  Gary Gundacker     070194  742 pts
  080002 Godiva                    English Spri Katrine Wentz      080002  742 pts
  090804 Sprite                    Shetland She Erin Rakosky       090804  100 pts
Team DogGoneFast Streakers placed 4 best= 21.168 seed= 21.600
  070221 Blastoff Autumn Breeze    Border Colli Bonnie Sandy       070221  793 pts
  070093 Schemer                   Border Terri Jane Kroll         070093  793 pts
  080224 Luke                      Shetland She Margaret Durman    080224  793 pts
  051216 India                     Mix          Heidi Oehme        051216  793 pts
Team Drivin K9s Substitute Driver placed 2 best= 20.743 seed= 21.200
  060461 Teller                    Whippet      Deborah Lozupone   060461  915 pts
  031080 Deuce                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      031080  915 pts
  020018 Luke                      Jack/Parson  Tracey Luggiero    020018  915 pts
  070693 Spirit                    Whippet      Deborah Lozupone   070693  915 pts
Team Go Dog Go Calamity placed 1 best= 20.023 seed= 21.000
  070299 Sweeney                   Mix          Sheila McHugh      070299  900 pts
  070291 Faye                      Border Colli Cheryl Motheral-Ly 070291  900 pts
  050834 Kelsey Silver             Jack/Parson  Marianne Silver    050834  750 pts
  060574 Mookie / Rescue           Mini Austral Michele Banalett   060574  900 pts
  080703 Snap                      Yorkshire Te Marty Rooney       080703   75 pts
  030194 Echo                      Yorkshire Te Marty Rooney       030194   75 pts
Team No Speed Limit Speeding Ticket placed 5 best= 21.092 seed= 21.600
  051325 Colin                     Border Terri Donna/Pam/JoAnn Sa 051325  741 pts
  070507 Danny                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   070507  741 pts
  980982 Kuykendall's Abby         Border Colli Thomas Ward        980982  741 pts
  071038 Raider                    Border Colli Beverly Tirado     071038  741 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-4 in event 10023302D on 2010-01-23
Team 4 Dog Night Good-4-Tune placed 1 best= 21.520 seed= 22.200
  060887 Dominic                   Belgian Mali Barbara Maxwell    060887  720 pts
  060947 Zoe                       Welsh Corgi  Carol Horrocks     060947  305 pts
  060892 Tempo                     Australian S Susanne Parks      060892   75 pts
  070630 Sky                       Border Colli Stephanie Carbaugh 070630  795 pts
  091092 Poe                       Mix          Kelly Webb         091092  795 pts
  090160 Izzi                      Mini Austral KC Combs           090160  490 pts
Team First In Flight Hair Force Reserve placed 2 best= 21.329 seed= 22.600
  080421 Flye                      Mix          Catherine Nunn     080421  530 pts
  060268 Koda                      Australian S Susan Barton       060268  530 pts
  070407 What Not                  Mix          Todd Pope          070407  530 pts
  050516 Jake                      Labrador Ret Nanci Slane        050516    0 pts
  090847 Roxy                      Labrador Ret Nanci Slane        090847  530 pts
Team New River Express Firefly placed 3 best= 22.016 seed= 22.300
  090087 Lakota                    Beagle       Jennifer & Keith M 090087   81 pts
  060158 Maya                      Mini Austral Renee Owens        060158  676 pts
  080020 Libby                     Labrador Ret Kristen Hudson     080020  676 pts
  060568 Bentley                   Toy Poodle   Margi Baldwin Moor 060568  595 pts
  070120 Katie                     Border Colli Renee Owens        070120  676 pts
Team New River Rapids Over Our Heads placed 4 best= 21.862 seed= 22.000
  090782 Spot Meadows              Border Colli Dennis Meadows     090782  318 pts
  990636 Jack                      Border Colli Leerie Jenkins     990636  313 pts
  100022 Cooper                    Dachshund -M Shelly Pruitt      100022  318 pts
  100219 Lucy                      Mix          Elisabeth Wahl     100219    5 pts
  091004 Belle                     Mix          Dirk and Sharon El 091004  318 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-5 in event 10023302D on 2010-01-23
Team Fayetteville Freedom Flyers Freedom Flyers placed 5 best= 24.657 seed= 24.000
  080970 Emma                      Mix          Jill Speier        080970   33 pts
  040220 Dave                      Jack/Parson  Kristie Pope       040220   15 pts
  090770 Gaius                     Pomeranian   Michelle Taub      090770   33 pts
  080944 Chloe                     Border Colli Jeffrey Jones      080944   33 pts
  080979 ROCKY                     Shetland She ANGELA CASTRO      080979   18 pts
Team Fur Flyin' Frenzy Flyin' Fur placed 1 best= 22.051 seed= 23.100
  090143 Possum                    Border Colli Rebecca Bellaman   090143  695 pts
  090996 Nameless                  Border Colli Rebecca Bellaman   090996  695 pts
  090163 Bailey                    Bichon Frise Joan Werleman      090163  695 pts
  070675 Lucy                      Mix          Kimberly Hynak     070675  695 pts
Team First In Flight Full Throttle placed 3 best= 23.238 seed= 22.900
  070193 Tara                      Whippet      Stephanie Brooks   070193  113 pts
  091052 Sampsyn                   Mini Austral David & Rebecca Pa 091052   55 pts
  020635 Luke                      Shetland She Liz Gallian        020635   88 pts
  071150 Caynaa                    Australian C Lindsey & Mike Win 071150  128 pts
  080100 Kessie                    Border Colli Sharon Neal        080100   55 pts
  021134 Willow                    Whippet      Catherine Nunn     021134   73 pts
Team Heads or Tails Head Hunters placed 2 best= 23.206 seed= 23.000
  080938 Dixie                     Great Dane   Joyce Linnon       080938  171 pts
  070090 Derby                     Mix          Laura Green        070090  113 pts
  040789 Curtis                    Mix          Laura Green        040789  241 pts
  070987 Sophie                    Standard Poo Carole Sease       070987  294 pts
  051317 ZAGORA                    Mix          Anne Gouiller-Moor 051317   63 pts
  050158 Marrakesh                 Mix          Anne Gouiller-Moor 050158  294 pts
Team Pawmetto Pack Runnin' Wild placed 4 best= 25.107 seed= 24.000
  080184 Dylan                     Australian C Brian Casey        080184    0 pts
  100248 Bandit                    English Spri Tamra Broach       100248   48 pts
  100221 Beckett                   American Coc Deborah Rhodes     100221   48 pts
  100216 Roxy                      Mix          Margeaux Squibb    100216   10 pts
  050800 Katie                     Harrier      LeAnn Sawyer       050800   48 pts
  090824 Jack                      Labrador Ret Linda Damiano      090824   38 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-1 in event 10023302A on 2010-01-23
Team Blockade Runners A placed 3 best= 18.572 seed= 20.000
  100228 Kai                       Border Colli Sarah Arpin        100228   30 pts
  080230 Circuit                   Border Colli Patrick Ronca      080230    0 pts
  010346 Jib                       Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       010346  510 pts
  070240 Aero                      Border Colli Melody Ronca       070240  510 pts
  051123 Kona                      Border Colli Lyn Swain          051123  510 pts
  070897 Twyst                     Border Colli Barbara Walton     070897  480 pts
Team Carpe Pilam Flurries placed 5 best= 18.579 seed= 19.000
  090261 Peace                     Border Colli Bonnie Sykes       090261  546 pts
  050532 Rick                      Border Colli Alfred Baldwin     050532  546 pts
  060284 Salem                     Border Colli Jim&Cynthia Branly 060284  511 pts
  080001 Kraken                    Border Colli Lisa Peckham       080001   35 pts
NOTE: New Club 080001 from Dogsmack(SC) to Carpe Pilam(NC)
  010337 Solo                      Briard       Wendy/Terry Baldwi 010337    0 pts
  020010 Cho                       Jack/Parson  Lisa Peckham       020010  546 pts
Team Clean Break Clean Streak placed 4 best= 19.655 seed= 20.200
  070239 Kylie                     Mix          Keith & Jennifer M 070239  793 pts
  040594 Jett                      Border Colli Linda Smith        040594  793 pts
  070238 Zuki                      Mix          Jennifer & Keith M 070238  793 pts
  070964 Lexie                     Border Colli Linda Smith        070964  793 pts
Team DogGoneFast Rubber Room Rockets placed 1 best= 17.347 seed= 17.500
  090014 Raine                     Jack/Parson  Bonnie Sandy       090014  718 pts
  080276 Rogue                     Border Colli Amy Brubaker       080276  793 pts
  010347 Vapor                     Border Colli Jackie Daley       010347  793 pts
  090527 Halo                      Border Colli Katrine Wentz      090527   80 pts
  090170 Tippet                    Mix          Jennie Jones       090170   75 pts
  090019 Cadence                   Border Colli Casey Boxall       090019  713 pts
Team Fur Fun Formula Fun placed 2 best= 16.345 seed= 16.200
  090127 Jones                     Border Colli Deb Norman         090127  685 pts
  030907 Shiner                    Border Colli Deb Norman         030907  430 pts
  090265 Visa                      Mix          Leerie & Julie Jen 090265  255 pts
  050494 Sonic                     Mix          Leehe Fai Goldfarb 050494  455 pts
  090264 Poindexter                Border Colli Leerie & Julie Jen 090264  280 pts
  070867 June                      Border Colli Penny Leigh        070867  635 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-2 in event 10023302A on 2010-01-23
Team 4 Dog Night All-4-1 placed 1 best= 20.375 seed= 21.200
  091075 Abbey                     Mix          Shari Glickman     091075  802 pts
  090372 Ruby                      Australian S Susan Brogan       090372  838 pts
  020278 Tori                      Welsh Corgi  Barbara Maxwell    020278  261 pts
  060892 Tempo                     Australian S Susanne Parks      060892  838 pts
  090160 Izzi                      Mini Austral KC Combs           090160  577 pts
  040109 Jazz                      Australian S Susan R Brogan     040109   36 pts
Team Carpe Pilam Powder placed 3 best= 20.000 seed= 21.000
  030297 Lily                      English Spri Lynn Sykes         030297  652 pts
  040984 Gabby                     Shetland She Bonnie Sykes       040984  201 pts
  100151 Rooster                   Border Colli Lisa Pignetti      100151  451 pts
  050612 Wedgie                    Mix          Alfred Baldwin     050612  652 pts
  031088 Chase                     Mix          Julie and Tom Mwan 031088  652 pts
Team DogGoneFast Lithium Liftoff placed 4 best= 20.604 seed= 21.000
  071251 Jet                       Border Colli Jacqueline Daley   071251  762 pts
  060979 Sadie                     Shetland She MARGARET DURMAN    060979  762 pts
  050166 Moxie                     Mix          Rob & Aimee Walker 050166  762 pts
  030228 Basil                     English Spri Katrine Bremser    030228  762 pts
Team Fur Fun Fee Fi Fo Fun placed 2 best= 19.839 seed= 20.800
  090873 Emmie                     Labrador Ret Donna Shelton      090873  750 pts
  070305 Snitch                    Border Colli Rose Lynch         070305  526 pts
  090718 Hop Devil                 Shetland She Deb Norman         090718  776 pts
  090877 Roxie                     Labrador Ret Helen Schaefer     090877  151 pts
  050539 BadaBing                  Border Colli Julie Jenkins      050539  125 pts
  080850 Maggie                    Jack/Parson  Randy Daniels      080850  776 pts
Team Hairier Jump Jets HJJ placed 5 best= 21.017 seed= 21.000
  030359 Rachel                    Shetland She Andrea Colvin      030359  337 pts
  040292 Bowen                     Border Colli Beverly Tirado     040292  642 pts
  081139 Weezy                     Boston Terri Donna Stier        081139  305 pts
  071038 Raider                    Border Colli Beverly Tirado     071038  642 pts
  090379 Tucker                    Mix          Paula D Cole       090379  642 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-3 in event 10023302A on 2010-01-23
Team DogGoneFast Paranoid Pursuit placed 2 best= 21.744 seed= 21.700
  060947 Zoe                       Welsh Corgi  Carol Horrocks     060947  855 pts
  080247 Thunder                   Mix          Carole Scotto      080247  855 pts
  080396 Fly                       Shetland She Erin Rakosky       080396  855 pts
  081156 Houdini                   Mix          Edwina Zagami      081156  855 pts
Team First In Flight Wright Flyers placed 3 best= 22.180 seed= 22.900
  060968 Charlie                   American Coc Robin Setzer       060968  860 pts
  080220 Misty                     Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 080220  860 pts
  060143 Ri-Ra                     Border Colli Mary and Douglas P 060143  860 pts
  081187 Duffie                    Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 081187  860 pts
Team Flash Point Smoke Jumpers placed 4 best= 22.237 seed= 21.800
  090031 Mop                       Skye Terrier Mary & Keith Kline 090031  671 pts
  041400 Julia                     English Sett Keith Kline        041400  681 pts
  090451 Rain                      Mix          Donna and Kelliann 090451  531 pts
  031080 Deuce                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      031080  150 pts
  070818 Whist                     Australian S Amy Vanderryn      070818  681 pts
  061194 Sierra                    Jack/Parson  Donna and Kelliann 061194   10 pts
Team Go Dog Go Chaos placed 5 best= 21.335 seed= 22.000
  021404 Rufus                     Mix          Tanisha Wilkins    021404  115 pts
  040296 Rootie                    Mix          Sheila McHugh      040296  310 pts
  030194 Echo                      Yorkshire Te Marty Rooney       030194  330 pts
  070493 BLAZE                     Border Colli TANISHA MANKES     070493  415 pts
  050834 Kelsey Silver             Jack/Parson  Marianne Silver    050834  165 pts
  090067 Hemi                      Mix          Jovana Fizovich    090067  325 pts
Team New River Express Locomotion placed 1 best= 20.772 seed= 22.300
  000213 Pip                       Australian S Lynda Oleksuk      000213  701 pts
  040191 Maggie                    Border Colli Renee Owens        040191  701 pts
  080020 Libby                     Labrador Ret Kristen Hudson     080020  701 pts
  020310 Colt                      Swedish Vall Lynda Oleksuk      020310  701 pts
Team No Speed Limit Light Speed placed 6 best= 21.984 seed= 22.500
  070409 Charisma                  Border Colli Penny F Miller     070409  463 pts
  000590 Duffy                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   000590  307 pts
  051303 Heidi                     Mix          Carle Lee Detweile 051303  156 pts
  070438 Thaler                    Doberman Pin Donald and Linda G 070438  463 pts
  030097 Sci-Fi                    Swedish Vall Janet Gauntt       030097  463 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Veterans8 V-1 in event 10023302E on 2010-01-23
Team Blockade Runners V placed 5 best= 22.036 seed= 23.000
  000063 Belle                     Border Colli Tammy Bonas        000063  180 pts
  020724 Malak                     American Esk Sheila Judd        020724   10 pts
  040002 Stetson                   Jack/Parson  Barbara Walton     040002  151 pts
  001249 Jesse                     Border Colli Lyn Swain          001249  121 pts
  010083 Annie                     Border Colli Meaghan Arpe       010083   81 pts
  031132 Jake                      Mix          Sarah Arpin        031132  181 pts
Team Carpe Pilam Old Bones placed 4 best= 21.936 seed= 22.000
  990788 Krunch                    Border Colli Lewis Funk Jr.     990788  706 pts
  020540 Twig                      Mix          Doris Roberts      020540  575 pts
  001040 Hathaway                  Jack/Parson  Matt & Lisa Peckha 001040  131 pts
  010109 Cleo                      Mix          Tom Mwaniki        010109  706 pts
  021388 Sly                       Briard       Wendy Baldwin      021388  706 pts
Team DogGoneFast Geritol Jumpers placed 2 best= 21.450 seed= 21.500
  040406 Kazul                     Mix          Irene Cotter       040406  330 pts
  020055 Sally                     Mix          Gary Gundacker     020055  690 pts
  000267 Taz                       Nova Scotia  Joy Gochman        000267  690 pts
  001003 Reesie                    Dutch Shephe Diane Lewis        001003  330 pts
  090768 Skeeter                   English Cock Stacy Forbes       090768  360 pts
  020056 Jessie                    Border Colli Barbara Klag       020056  360 pts
Team Fur Fun Furmented placed 3 best= 21.404 seed= 21.000
  030265 Louie                     Chinese Cres Carol Mount        030265  560 pts
  970900 Ticker                    Border Colli Deb Norman         970900  335 pts
  020289 Corey                     Belgian Terv Deb Norman         020289  225 pts
  090667 Sydney                    Pug          Erin Jenks         090667    0 pts
  060267 Brett                     Border Colli Penny Leigh        060267  560 pts
  081133 Agassi                    Border Colli Benjamin Hill      081133  560 pts
Team Go Dog Go Catatonic placed 1 best= 20.841 seed= 22.500
  990730 Fergus                    Border Colli Jennifer Staton/ B 990730  680 pts
  021375 Piper                     Mix          Laura Lankford     021375  680 pts
  040786 Daisy                     Border Colli Kendra Bescher     040786  680 pts
  030603 Pip                       Border Colli Andy McBride       030603  680 pts
Changes NOT applied to database