Processing Event 12023305 2012-09-15 thru 2012-09-16
Holshouser Building, NC State Fairg scored by alb
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Multibreed M-1 in event 12023305B on 2012-09-15
Team Blue Ridge Blast Multi Platinum placed 3 best= 18.913 seed= 19.400
  100774 Fire                      Flat Coated  Gwen Carr          100774  775 pts
  110772 Vapour                    Miniature Sc Craig Olsen        110772  775 pts
  120008 Luna                      Mix          Miriya Tune        120008  775 pts
  120080 Digm                      Border Colli Alena Tune         120080  775 pts
Team FBI Criminal Minds placed 1 best= 18.003 seed= 18.500
  080041 Delaney                   Australian S Dianne Ruddy       080041  730 pts
  100838 Denali                    Australian C Kimberly Shepherd  100838  680 pts
  110250 Baklava                   Mix          Terri Parrow Botsf 110250   50 pts
  110449 Rhyme                     Border Colli Myra Miller        110449  730 pts
  111042 Madoc                     Staffordshir Lisa Skorija       111042  730 pts
Team Fur Fun Faux Fur placed 2 best= 18.919 seed= 17.500
  001222 Scandal                   Shetland She Julie Jenkins      001222  855 pts
  090265 Visa                      Mix          Leerie & Julie Jen 090265  855 pts
  090518 Kiley                     Labrador Ret Jennifer King      090518  855 pts
  120700 Apollo                    Border Colli Brenda Vogel       120700  855 pts
Team Go Dog Go Confusion placed 5 best= 19.480 seed= 21.000
  050834 Kelsey Silver             Jack/Parson  Marianne Silver    050834  790 pts
  060497 Scamp                     Mini Austral Kendra Bescher     060497  790 pts
  070493 BLAZE                     Border Colli TANISHA MANKES     070493  790 pts
  070685 Ginny                     Golden Retri Dave Thomas        070685  740 pts
  110883 Clyde                     Mix          Samantha Keating   110883   50 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Tailspin placed 4 best= 19.376 seed= 19.900
  050208 Murphy                    Mix          Michele Banalett   050208  676 pts
  061066 Mickey                    Golden Retri John & Karin Nelso 061066  676 pts
  100054 Murdoch                   Standard Poo Barbara and Kurt H 100054  601 pts
  101044 Blitz                     Australian S Teresa Pownal      101044    0 pts
  101045 Shine                     Australian C Bill Pownall       101045  676 pts
  110428 Opal                      Australian S Beverly Covington  110428   75 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-1 in event 12023305D on 2012-09-15
Team DogGoneFast Exhibitionists placed 1 best= 17.865 seed= 19.900
  021414 Sweep                     Border Colli Amanda Brown       021414  350 pts
  090124 Nick                      Australian S Alise Baer         090124  560 pts
  090170 Tippet                    Mix          Jennie Jones       090170  835 pts
  091000 Dakota Brubaker           Australian S Amy Brubaker       091000  475 pts
  100038 Cane                      Border Colli Jacqueline Daley   100038  285 pts
  120697 C.J.                      Mix          Margaret Durman    120697  835 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Wild Dogs placed 2 best= 17.996 seed= 18.900
  050143 Timmay!                   Mix          Shannon Floyd      050143  662 pts
  070766 Rage                      Mix          Ronald Cash        070766  662 pts
  090932 Storm                     Mix          Ron Cash           090932  662 pts
  110193 Brinkley                  Mix          Kelsey Porter      110193  662 pts
Team New River Rapids Without A Paddle placed 3 best= 19.490 seed= 19.750
  100002 Dinah                     Border Colli Sharon Harrell     100002  650 pts
  100695 Bling                     Jack/Parson  Lisa Skorija       100695   75 pts
  110812 Murphy                    Mix          Stephanie M. Wasse 110812  330 pts
  110926 Gra                       Border Colli Kelly Sweeney      110926  675 pts
  120001 Elijah                    Border Colli Sharon Harrell     120001  595 pts
  120582 Benny                     Mix          Holly Turner       120582  675 pts
Team On Your Bark Jump Around placed 4 best= 20.195 seed= 20.100
  060055 Natalie                   Shetland She Ted Millings       060055   80 pts
  061158 Fig                       Border Colli Windi Williams-Wea 061158  666 pts
  061195 Kimi Kai                  Whippet      Kathleen Cole      061195  666 pts
  070118 Maeby                     Shetland She Maria Tully        070118  586 pts
  070142 Fli                       Border Colli Windi Williams-Wea 070142  436 pts
  081043 Calypso                   Whippet      Kathleen W Cole    081043  230 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-2 in event 12023305D on 2012-09-15
Team Blockade Runners B placed 3 best= 21.594 seed= 20.700
  000063 Belle                     Border Colli Tammy Bonas        000063  261 pts
  011568 Skeet                     Jack/Parson  Todd Pope          011568  289 pts
  051123 Kona                      Border Colli Lyn Swain          051123  550 pts
  061201 Tucson                    Border Colli Dan Nerl           061201  550 pts
  100271 Milo                      Jack/Parson  Mike Mitchell      100271  550 pts
Team DogGoneFast Flashers placed 4 best= 22.014 seed= 20.600
  060163 Ruby                      Border Colli Barbara Klag       060163  751 pts
  070194 lily                      Jack/Parson  Gary Gundacker     070194  751 pts
  090768 Skeeter                   English Cock Stacy Forbes       090768  721 pts
  110310 Zip                       Mix          Jen Beyer          110310  751 pts
  121006 Henry Higgins             English Spri Edwina Zagami      121006   30 pts
Team DogGoneFast Streakers placed 5 best= 21.774 seed= 20.900
  051216 India                     Mix          Heidi Oehme        051216  175 pts
  070093 Schemer                   Border Terri Jane Kroll         070093  342 pts
  071251 Jet                       Border Colli Jacqueline Daley   071251  342 pts
  080396 Fly                       Shetland She Erin Rakosky       080396  342 pts
  081156 Houdini                   Mix          Edwina Zagami      081156  167 pts
Team Psychedelic Blur Yippees placed 1 best= 21.094 seed= 20.700
  050532 Rick                      Border Colli Alfred Baldwin     050532  105 pts
  050612 Wedgie                    Mix          Alfred Baldwin     050612  407 pts
  070407 What Not                  Mix          Todd Pope          070407  482 pts
  071019 Stetson                   Border Colli Dan Nerl           071019  252 pts
  110601 Copy                      Border Colli Dee Roberts        110601  452 pts
  120339 Mesa                      Border Colli Dan Nerl           120339  230 pts
Team Scallywags Bark-aneers placed 2 best= 20.385 seed= 21.000
  061245 Mischief                  Border Colli Russell Bobb       061245  727 pts
  080818 Cephas                    Boxer        Heidi DiAngelo     080818  727 pts
  090782 Spot Meadows              Border Colli Dennis Meadows     090782  150 pts
  110283 Mouse                     Jack/Parson  Tracey Luggiero    110283  727 pts
  120500 Crush                     Border Colli Windi Williams-Wea 120500  577 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-3 in event 12023305D on 2012-09-15
Team Fur Fun Open Fur Business placed 1 best= 20.951 seed= 21.500
  081133 Agassi                    Border Colli Benjamin Hill      081133  250 pts
  090873 Emmie                     Labrador Ret Donna Shelton      090873  606 pts
  090921 Joey                      Whippet      Kristen Dyer       090921  381 pts
  100022 Cooper                    Dachshund -M Shelly Pruitt      100022  856 pts
  101058 Tesla                     Mix          Matthew Switick    101058  475 pts
  110759 Harley                    Doberman Pin Kimberly Baughman  110759  856 pts
Team First In Flight Full Throttle placed 2 best= 21.374 seed= 22.200
  031291 Bizzi                     Border Colli Sharon Neal        031291  355 pts
  080100 Kessie                    Border Colli Sharon Neal        080100  476 pts
  080220 Misty                     Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 080220  355 pts
  090160 Izzi                      Mini Austral KC Combs           090160  831 pts
  090179 Annie                     Australian S Donna Hunt         090179  831 pts
  090708 Maddie                    Whippet      Stephanie Brooks   090708  476 pts
Team Hairier Jump Jets Charlie placed 4 best= 21.082 seed= 21.500
  081139 Weezy                     Boston Terri Donna Stier        081139  446 pts
  090704 Aidan                     Nova Scotia  Janna/Jennifer/Deb 090704  602 pts
  110702 Simon                     Miniature Po Andrea Colvin      110702  156 pts
  120133 Minnesota                 Mix          Debra Schmitz      120133  602 pts
  120143 Herbie                    Nova Scotia  Josh Truesdale     120143  602 pts
Team New River Rapids Over Our Heads placed 3 best= 21.797 seed= 21.500
  051294 Isaac                     Border Colli Sharon Harrell     051294  677 pts
  060557 MATTIE                    Bichon Frise KC COMBS           060557  366 pts
  091004 Belle                     Mix          Dirk Elber         091004  672 pts
  100330 Buddy                     Dachshund -M Michael Flora      100330  366 pts
  110560 Cody                      Mix          Cheryl Bauman      110560  676 pts
  120609 Charlie                   Mix          Taylor Seigler     120609  171 pts
Team Pawmetto Pack BallsRUs placed 5 best= 22.764 seed= 22.000
  060308 Scarlet                   Australian S Paula Andrus       060308  666 pts
  060568 Bentley                   Toy Poodle   Margi Baldwin Moor 060568   95 pts
  080020 Libby                     Labrador Ret Kristen Hudson     080020  666 pts
  080944 Chloe                     Border Colli Jeffrey Jones      080944  666 pts
  120402 Phoebe                    American Coc Deborah Rhodes     120402  571 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Open O-4 in event 12023305D on 2012-09-15
Team Blue Ridge Blast Remix placed 2 best= 21.949 seed= 23.200
  061248 Casanova                  Keeshond     Denise Sharp       061248  795 pts
  090928 WhoBe                     Miniature Po Alena Tune         090928  820 pts
  100777 Fiyero                    Papillon     Julie Tune         100777  795 pts
  110772 Vapour                    Miniature Sc Craig Olsen        110772   50 pts
  110827 Trigger                   Mix          Miriya Tune        110827  820 pts
Team First In Flight Hair Force Reserves placed 5 best= 23.062 seed= 22.800
  051208 Gus                       Labrador Ret Eleazer Hunt       051208  207 pts
  070193 Tara                      Whippet      Stephanie Brooks   070193  201 pts
  090847 Roxy                      Labrador Ret Nanci Slane        090847  202 pts
  100854 Gal                       Mix          Lynn Pettyjohn     100854  207 pts
  110297 Moose                     Jack/Parson  Chip & Susan Dawso 110297   11 pts
Team Go Dog Go Calamity placed 6 best= 22.114 seed= 22.500
  070685 Ginny                     Golden Retri Dave Thomas        070685  136 pts
  090062 Gemini                    Border Colli Andy McBride       090062  483 pts
  110371 Rowdy                     Miniature Sc Diane Moore        110371  508 pts
  110513 Bender                    Border Colli Kyle Mankes        110513  508 pts
  110953 Widget                    Papillon     Cheryl Motheral-Ly 110953  397 pts
Team Heads or Tails Head Hunters placed 4 best= 23.812 seed= 23.500
  060980 Matt                      Brittany Spa Eric Berg          060980   41 pts
  070090 Derby                     Silken Windh Laura Green        070090   37 pts
  080988 Rikki                     Miniature Po Robert & Susan Vil 080988   31 pts
  110197 Iri                       Belgian Shee Jacob Siehler      110197   84 pts
  110199 Snowball                  Mix          Sandy & Jay Lester 110199   86 pts
  111034 Banjo                     Treeing Feis Sandy and Jay Lest 111034   65 pts
Team New River Express Firefly placed 3 best= 25.734 seed= 22.700
  021388 Sly                       Briard       Wendy Baldwin      021388   73 pts
  070120 Katie                     Border Colli Renee Owens        070120   73 pts
  070297 Bette                     American Coc Lynda Oleksuk      070297   73 pts
  100179 Fable                     Fox Terrier  Myra Miller        100179   22 pts
  110876 Bailey                    Border Colli Katie Hughes       110876   51 pts
Team No Speed Limit Speeding Ticket placed 1 best= 21.547 seed= 22.400
  031226 Archie                    Australian S Mary Mynaugh       031226  584 pts
  070438 Thaler                    Doberman Pin Donald and Linda G 070438  584 pts
  070507 Danny                     Border Colli Lauralee McGuire   070507  584 pts
  110895 Rocky                     Jack/Parson  Wanda & Kevin Land 110895  584 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-1 in event 12023305A on 2012-09-15
Team Blockade Runners A placed 3 best= 19.150 seed= 19.500
  010346 Jib                       Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       010346  630 pts
  040898 Sass                      Border Colli Tammy Bonas        040898  495 pts
  080230 Circuit                   Border Colli Patrick Ronca      080230  705 pts
  080962 Chase                     Border Colli Judith Young       080962  705 pts
  090098 Peepers                   Jack/Parson  Meaghan Arpe       090098   75 pts
  090992 Bryndi                    Mix          Tammy Bonas        090992  210 pts
Team DogGoneFast Rubber Room Rockets placed 2 best= 16.226 seed= 18.500
  080276 Rogue                     Border Colli Amy Brubaker       080276  651 pts
  090150 Kohl                      Border Colli Amanda Brown       090150  651 pts
  090527 Halo                      Border Colli Katrine Wentz      090527  200 pts
  120604 Star                      Mix          Bonnie Sandy Amand 120604  451 pts
  120678 Bloom                     Mix          Amanda & Geoff Bro 120678  651 pts
Team Fur Fun Formula Fun placed 1 best= 15.789 seed= 15.800
  090264 Poindexter                Border Colli Leerie & Julie Jen 090264  796 pts
  110599 Hotblack                  Mix          Leerie and Julie J 110599  796 pts
  110776 Rip                       Border Colli Benjamin Hill      110776  796 pts
  120535 Elphaba                   Mix          Leerie and Julie J 120535  796 pts
Team Hairier Jump Jets Bravo placed 5 best= 20.485 seed= 19.500
  090379 Tucker                    Mix          Paula D Cole       090379  734 pts
  090702 Zoom                      Nova Scotia  Debra Schmitz      090702  333 pts
  100856 Flash                     Border Colli Tom Ward           100856  734 pts
  101018 Tornado                   Border Colli Beverly Tirado     101018  734 pts
  110471 Bentley                   Russell Terr Chris and Tina Kir 110471  401 pts
Team New River Rapids Up The Creek placed 6 best= 20.633 seed= 19.500
  090901 Harley                    Border Colli Audrey Guild       090901  632 pts
  091004 Belle                     Mix          Dirk Elber         091004    0 pts
  100921 Ginger                    Mix          Blair Bartlett     100921  632 pts
  111066 Mocha                     Mix          Cheryl Bauman      111066  632 pts
  120412 Ryder                     Australian S Daniel Pruden      120412  632 pts
Team Psychedelic Blur Flower Power placed 4 best= 18.964 seed= 19.500
  050532 Rick                      Border Colli Alfred Baldwin     050532   81 pts
  090456 Mimic                     Mini Austral D Roberts          090456  661 pts
NOTE: New Club 090456 from Carpe Pilam(NC) to Psychedelic Blur(NC)
  090650 Wii                       Whippet      Todd Pope          090650  611 pts
  100317 Twister                   Border Colli Wendy & Frank Bald 100317  630 pts
  100336 Rusty                     Jack/Parson  Sarah Proctor      100336  661 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-2 in event 12023305A on 2012-09-15
Team DogGoneFast Lithium Liftoff placed 3 best= 21.139 seed= 20.200
  061045 Dylan                     Mix          Erin Rakosky       061045  161 pts
  090804 Sprite                    Shetland She Erin Rakosky       090804  325 pts
  110365 Pyro                      Border Colli Alise Baer         110365  736 pts
  110517 Spunky                    Mix          Pam Caswell        110517  575 pts
  111065 Ivy                       English Spri Matthew Galiani    111065  736 pts
  120002 Buddy                     Mix          Jane Kroll         120002  411 pts
Team DogGoneFast Paranoid Pursuit placed 4 best= 21.317 seed= 20.700
  050070 Oliver                    Australian S Jennie Jones       050070  105 pts
  060858 Cloud                     Border Colli Bill Payne         060858  706 pts
  070737 Fletch                    Jack/Parson  Amanda & Geoff Bro 070737  706 pts
  080247 Thunder                   Mix          Carole Scotto      080247  656 pts
  090196 Coco                      Border Colli Ronald Chambers    090196  651 pts
Team Fur Fun Fee Fi Fo Fun placed 1 best= 19.021 seed= 20.000
  030145 Rhys                      Shetland She Leerie Jenkins     030145  757 pts
  061132 Flash                     Border Colli Lynn Hull          061132  731 pts
  110271 Uther                     Keeshond     Penny Leigh        110271  201 pts
  110775 Clash                     Mix          Penny Leigh        110775  582 pts
  120424 Ruger                     Border Colli Erin Jenks         120424  757 pts
Team Max Fast Flyball @ Lake Norman See Spot Fly placed 2 best= 20.018 seed= 20.500
  100409 TAZ                       Boston Terri Linda Landress     100409  791 pts
  110352 Skye Meadows              Border Colli Dennis Meadows     110352  791 pts
  110437 Susie                     Border Colli David Reinhart     110437  791 pts
  120826 Yukon                     Border Colli Doris Anderson     120826  786 pts
  121035 Scooter                   Border Colli Chris Zarbock      121035    5 pts
Team New River Express Baggage Claim placed 5 best= 23.121 seed= 21.000
  020310 Colt                      Swedish Vall Lynda Oleksuk      020310  425 pts
  030084 Shrapnel                  Jack/Parson  Donna Dedonis      030084  455 pts
  040191 Maggie                    Border Colli Renee Owens        040191  455 pts
  040620 Bliss                     Australian S Lynda Oleksuk      040620  455 pts
  070297 Bette                     American Coc Lynda Oleksuk      070297   30 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-3 in event 12023305A on 2012-09-15
Team Blue Ridge Blast Amped Up placed 1 best= 21.060 seed= 21.500
  051312 Desi                      Standard Poo Miriya Tune        051312  500 pts
  061082 Jordan                    Australian S Alena Tune         061082  310 pts
  090731 Spencer                   Mix          Pat Olsen          090731  810 pts
  110533 Strider                   American Wat Gunnar Tokar       110533  810 pts
  111023 Daisy                     Mix          Emilio Velazquez   111023  810 pts
Team FBI Special Agents placed 2 best= 21.348 seed= 21.700
  050201 Riot                      Mix          Kim Shepherd       050201  216 pts
  051329 Lucy                      Australian S Eileen Fulk        051329  622 pts
  060074 Troy                      Border Colli Abby Horn          060074  406 pts
  060882 Jackie                    Jack/Parson  David Harwell      060882  622 pts
  120344 Elvis                     Border Colli Abigail Horn       120344  622 pts
Team Go Dog Go Chaos placed 4 best= 21.973 seed= 21.500
  040786 Daisy                     Border Colli Kendra Bescher     040786  192 pts
  100563 Zena                      Border Colli Victoria Stead     100563  442 pts
  111047 Luc                       Miniature Sc Angela Moore       111047  442 pts
  120225 Oliver Tripp Albrecht     Border Colli Deanna and Steve A 120225  442 pts
  120855 Monty                     Mix          Amanda Tinnemore   120855  250 pts
Team Heads or Tails Full Speed Ahead placed 5 best= 22.992 seed= 21.500
  060982 Tamber                    Cairn Terrie Byron Dillard      060982  232 pts
  090746 Austen                    Mix          Laura Green        090746  232 pts
  090959 Poco                      Mix          Robert Villamil    090959   81 pts
  110814 Willy                     Brittany Spa Eric Berg          110814  232 pts
  120581 Zippy                     Labrador Ret Beverly Amsler     120581  145 pts
  120831 Cheddar                   Mix          Sandy & Jay Lester 120831    6 pts
Team K-9 Kamikazes Nosedive placed 3 best= 21.125 seed= 21.600
  060574 Mookie / Rescue           Mini Austral Michele Banalett   060574  678 pts
  080054 Abby                      Labrador Ret Teresa Pownall     080054  678 pts
  110141 Nellie                    Golden Retri Ashley and John Ne 110141  678 pts
  110428 Opal                      Australian S Beverly Covington  110428  678 pts
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Class Regular R-4 in event 12023305A on 2012-09-15
Team FBI Most Wanted placed 5 best= 22.173 seed= 23.200
  060883 Po                        Cairn Terrie Gary Tarver        060883  327 pts
  100179 Fable                     Fox Terrier  Myra Miller        100179   40 pts
  101038 Quark                     Mix          David Harwell      101038  327 pts
  110250 Baklava                   Mix          Terri Parrow Botsf 110250  327 pts
  110802 Ricky                     Australian S Eileen Fulk        110802  287 pts
Team First In Flight Wright Flyers placed 3 best= 21.800 seed= 22.500
  080100 Kessie                    Border Colli Sharon Neal        080100  810 pts
  080220 Misty                     Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 080220  816 pts
  081187 Duffie                    Australian S David & Rebecca Pa 081187  816 pts
  110297 Moose                     Jack/Parson  Chip & Susan Dawso 110297  816 pts
  110585 Brie                      Doberman Pin Camille Brooks     110585    6 pts
Team Go Dog Go Catastrophe placed 4 best= 21.696 seed= 22.000
  030194 Echo                      Yorkshire Te Marty Rooney       030194  678 pts
  110294 Spirit                    Australian S Nadine and Andy Mc 110294  678 pts
  110369 Finnegan                  Border Colli Morgan & Vickki St 110369  678 pts
  110508 Chloe                     Border Colli Deanna and Steve A 110508  678 pts
Team Max Fast Flyball @ Lake Norman See Girls Fly placed 6 best= 37.117 seed= 23.000
  080192 KATIE                     Dachshund -M MAXINE RAY         080192    0 pts
  090782 Spot Meadows              Border Colli Dennis Meadows     090782    0 pts
  110067 Holly                     Border Colli Maxine Ray         110067    0 pts
  120950 Sissy                     Mix          David Reinhart     120950    0 pts
  120963 Ivy                       Mix          Joel Kronenberg    120963    0 pts
  121027 Farrah                    Mix          Sharon Derbyshire  121027    0 pts
Team No Speed Limit Light Speed placed 1 best= 21.020 seed= 22.800
  051303 Heidi                     Mix          Carle Lee Detweile 051303  867 pts
  060343 Ziggy                     Australian S Mary Mynaugh       060343  867 pts
  080823 Taffy                     Golden Retri Patricia and Richa 080823  867 pts
  100052 Pesto                     Whippet      Carle Lee Detweile 100052  867 pts
Team Pawmetto Pack Runnin' Wild placed 2 best= 21.563 seed= 22.000
  071065 Dylan                     Gordon Sette Diane Dargay       071065  705 pts
  080937 Coal                      Australian S Paula Andrus       080937  705 pts
  090824 Jack                      Labrador Ret Linda Damiano      090824   15 pts
  100221 Beckett                   American Coc Deborah Rhodes     100221  705 pts
  110564 Lila                      Mix          Kathleen Cole      110564  690 pts
Changes NOT applied to database